Shanghai Yan Ming Industrial Co., Ltd.
Main products:shirt,work clothes,fashion
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. MING YAN
  • Company Name : Shanghai Yan Ming Industrial Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-021-31176591
  • Fax : 86-021-20922516
  • Address : Shanghai,Shanghai,176 Room, No. 1 , Zhuang Town 399 , Fengxian District, Shanghai Zhang Tong
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 201615

2012 new fashion jacket for men/Euro Standard

2012 new fashion jacket for men/Euro Standard
Product Detailed
2012 new fashion jacket for men/Euro Standard 1,fabric:100%cotton twill 2,top quality at good price 3,oem service

2012 new fashion jacket for men/Euro Standard 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail:   1PC/per PE bag then packing with carton

Delivery Detail:   Around 40-50 days after order confirmed

 

Winter jacket 2012

1.Be made with good quality fabrics of high colour fastness.

2.High quality zippers.

3.Strong packing team to double check the quality during packing the finished products.

4.All workers Gets strict technical training before starting to work.

Basic InformationsRemark
OriginChinaN/A
Model NumberN/A
GenderMENN/A
Brand NameN.PCan be changed according to buyer requirement
ColorMixed ColorCan be changed according to buyer requirement
SizeEURO M/L/XL/XXLCan be Adjusted according to buyer requirement
Material100% PolyesterN/A
FeatureWindproof,Breathable,ComfortableN/A
MOQ1000PCS N/A
Supply Ability15000PCS/per monthN/A
Payment TermT/T or L/CN/A
Production InformationsRemark
Sample Time3-7daysSample cost will be returned when placing order
Production lead timeAround 40-50days after order confirmedCan be adjusted depends on quantity
Packaging Detail1PC/per PE bag and packing with cartonCan be changed according to Client's requirment
MLXLXXLXXXL
Length6870727476
Chest114118122126130
Shoulder4849.350.651.953.2
Sleeve Length6566676869
Sleeve Width22.523.524.525.526.5
Sleeve Cuff3131323233
Collar Length/High52/652/653/653/654/6

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Product Image

  

  

  

  

2012 new fashion jacket for men/Euro Standard



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.